Handball club Nový Jičín vás zve na domácí utkání jarní části 2. ligy mužů - Neděle 6.3.2022 17:00 h.
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Talent tým Plzeňského kraje | 8 |
2 | Lovci Lovosice | 6 |
3 | TJ Sokol Nové Veselí | 6 |
4 | HCB Karviná | 6 |
5 | Sokol Šťáhlavy | 6 |
6 | SK Kuřim | 4 |
7 | HC Dukla Praha | 4 |
8 | SKKP Handball Brno | 4 |
9 | KH Kopřivnice | 4 |
10 | Liberec Handball | 4 |
11 | Klub házené Vsetín | 4 |
12 | Fatra-Slavia Napajedla | 4 |
13 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 4 |
14 | Házená Legata Hustopeče | 4 |
15 | TJ Chemička Ústí n. L. | 4 |
16 | TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N. | 4 |
17 | Handball club Zlín, z.s. | 4 |
18 | TJ Sokol Úvaly | 4 |
19 | TJ Cement Hranice | 4 |
20 | HC ROBE Zubří | 2 |
21 | HBC Ronal Jičín | 2 |
22 | SHC Maloměřice Brno | 2 |
23 | SK Žeravice | 2 |
24 | Lesana Zubří | 2 |
25 | SK Droždín | 2 |
26 | HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2 |
27 | Tatran Litovel | 2 |
28 | 1.HC Pardubice | 2 |
29 | HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 2 |
30 | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora | 2 |
31 | Tatran Bohunice | 2 |
32 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | 2 |
33 | SKH Polanka n.O. | 2 |
34 | MHK TAEDA Karviná | 2 |
35 | TJ Sokol Libčice n.Vlt. | 2 |
36 | SK Slavia Praha | 2 |
37 | Sokol Nové Bránice | 2 |
38 | TJ Sokol Kostelec n.H. - HK | 2 |
39 | Jiskra Třeboň | 2 |
40 | I.HK Dvůr Králové | 2 |
41 | HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 2 |
42 | TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 | 2 |
43 | Házená Uničov | 2 |
44 | TJ JM Chodov | 2 |
45 | Sokol Juliánov | 2 |
46 | HC Hlučín | 2 |
47 | HK Ivančice | 2 |
48 | Házená Velká Bystřice | 2 |
49 | Sokol Dřevohostice | 0 |
50 | Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek | 0 |
51 | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 0 |
52 | TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. | 0 |
53 | HK Baník Most | 0 |
54 | TJ Loko České Budějovice | 0 |
55 | HC Nový Jičín | 0 |
56 | Sokol Újezd u Brna | 0 |
57 | Sokol Vršovice | 0 |
58 | TJ Košutka Plzeň | 0 |
59 | Lokomotiva Louny | 0 |
60 | Sokol Telnice | 0 |
61 | HBC Olomouc 1966 | 0 |
62 | TJ Náchod | 0 |
63 | Lokomotiva Vršovice | 0 |
64 | HK Chomutov | 0 |
65 | TJ Sokol Ostrava | 0 |
66 | Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí | 0 |
67 | TJ Dolní Cerekev | 0 |
68 | Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 0 |
69 | Jiskra Havl.Brod | 0 |
70 | Sokol Horka n. M. | 0 |
71 | TJ Sokol Bělá p. B. | 0 |
72 | HC Čambavamba | 0 |
73 | TJ Holešov | 0 |
74 | T.J.Sokol Klimkovice | 0 |
75 | Sokol II Prostějov | 0 |
76 | TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou | 0 |
77 | Sokol Měnín | 0 |