Tabulka soutěže

Název týmuZVRPBodySkóreRozdíl
1 Talent tým Plzeňského kraje44008142:7864
2Lovci Lovosice33006115:8035
3TJ Sokol Nové Veselí3300699:7821
4HCB Karviná43016115:10312
5Sokol Šťáhlavy43016105:1023
6SK Kuřim32014105:7134
7HC Dukla Praha3201496:6729
8SKKP Handball Brno3201488:7216
9KH Kopřivnice3201498:8711
10Liberec Handball3201482:7111
11Klub házené Vsetín32014104:977
12Fatra-Slavia Napajedla3201488:826
13TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí3201471:683
14Házená Legata Hustopeče3201478:85-7
15TJ Chemička Ústí n. L.3201467:74-7
16TJ Elektro-Praga Jablonec n.N.3201469:77-8
17Handball club Zlín, z.s.3201485:97-12
18TJ Sokol Úvaly3201474:87-13
19TJ Cement Hranice3201477:92-15
20HC ROBE Zubří2101265:4520
21HBC Ronal Jičín2101264:4717
22SHC Maloměřice Brno2101269:5613
23SK Žeravice2101251:3813
24Lesana Zubří2101266:5511
25SK Droždín2101252:439
26HC TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav2101245:378
27Tatran Litovel2101273:667
281.HC Pardubice2101253:476
29HK Bystřice pod Hostýnem2101259:554
30TJ Sparta Kutná Hora2101231:274
31Tatran Bohunice2101245:423
32TJ Rožnov p.R.2101265:641
33SKH Polanka n.O.2101259:581
34MHK TAEDA Karviná2101258:580
35TJ Sokol Libčice n.Vlt.2101252:520
36SK Slavia Praha2101255:56-1
37Sokol Nové Bránice2101254:56-2
38TJ Sokol Kostelec n.H. - HK2101265:68-3
39Jiskra Třeboň2101250:54-4
40I.HK Dvůr Králové2101249:54-5
41HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň2101226:31-5
42TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 19212101253:59-6
43Házená Uničov2101252:59-7
44TJ JM Chodov2101248:56-8
45Sokol Juliánov2101248:59-11
46HC Hlučín2101247:60-13
47HK Ivančice2101248:63-15
48Házená Velká Bystřice2101247:65-18
49Sokol Dřevohostice000000:00
50Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek1001038:39-1
51TJ Sokol Luhačovice1001028:29-1
52TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.1001027:28-1
53HK Baník Most1001025:27-2
54TJ Loko České Budějovice1001025:27-2
55HC Nový Jičín1001024:26-2
56Sokol Újezd u Brna1001027:30-3
57Sokol Vršovice1001024:27-3
58TJ Košutka Plzeň1001023:26-3
59Lokomotiva Louny1001028:32-4
60Sokol Telnice1001027:31-4
61HBC Olomouc 19661001026:30-4
62TJ Náchod1001023:28-5
63Lokomotiva Vršovice1001021:26-5
64HK Chomutov1001021:26-5
65TJ Sokol Ostrava1001029:35-6
66Spartak MAS Sez.Ústí1001021:29-8
67TJ Dolní Cerekev1001019:28-9
68Lokomotiva Česká Lípa1001011:20-9
69Jiskra Havl.Brod1001029:39-10
70Sokol Horka n. M.1001023:33-10
71TJ Sokol Bělá p. B.1001016:26-10
72HC Čambavamba1001017:31-14
73TJ Holešov1001028:43-15
74T.J.Sokol Klimkovice1001019:35-16
75Sokol II Prostějov1001015:31-16
76TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou1001014:33-19
77Sokol Měnín1001025:47-22
Legenda:
Z...Počet odehraných zápasů
V...Počet vyhraných zápasů
R...Počet remíz
P...Počet prohraných zápasů